Grand Prix of France

FTC Issy les Moulineaux is proud to invite you to play his 10th International Grand Prix of France. Tournament will be held on :

2020, February 1st and 2nd

Stade Alain Mimoun
54 rue Rabelais, 92130 Issy les Moulineaux

Free entrance for visitors

Schedule

This timetable could be changed by the organisation team due to the players number in each category.

Saturday : 8h30 : Players arrival for the Individual Grand Prix of France 9h00 : Start of the 1st row 18h30 : Grand-Prix of France Final 19h15 : Trophies presentation

Sunday : 8h30 : Teams arrival 9h00 : Team Grand Prix start 17h00 : Final of the team Grand-Prix de France

Pitch

The Grand Prix of France is played on Subbuteo Astropitch with Extreme Works Goal.

Rules

The Grand-Prix of France will be held under the FISTF guidelines

Entry fees :

GP Open : 10 € GP Veteran : 10 € GP Women : 8 € GP U19 : 8 € GP U15 : 8 € (3€ for the U12 playing in U15) GP U12 : free GP Team : 20 €

Contact

If you need any information, send a mail to : ftcissy@ftcissy.fr

Organisation suggest you the hotel below close to the sportshall

Ibis Hotel (3 adress in Issy les Moulineaux)

Hotel Ibis Budget
12, rue Jacques-Henri Lartigue – ZAC Garibaldi – 92130 Issy-les Moulineaux
Tél. : +338.92.68.07.13 – Fax : +331.46.38.38.48 Website

Paris-Issy-les-Moulineaux Val de Seine
213, rue Jean-Jacques Rousseau – 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux
Tél. : +331.47.36.42.00 – Fax. : +331.47.36.88.93 Website

Porte de Versaille-Mairie d’Issy
15, avenue Jean Jaures – 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux
Tél : +331.46.38.30.00 – Fax : +331.46.38.38.07 Website

 

For your entries

Club Name (Required)
Contact Name(Required)
email (Required)
Team or Player Name First Name category licence

Catégorie Open / Open Category
1DESPRETZ SteffenAS HennuyerBelgique
2LAGNEAU BenoitAS HennuyerBelgique
3MARAIN GeoffreyAS HennuyerBelgique
4MIDOUX LudovicAS HennuyerFrance
5RENAUT FlorianAS HennuyerBelgique
6VANTASSEL DavidAS HennuyerBelgique
7BARI SaverioASD Fili Bari Reggio EmiliaItalie
8PONTE ThomasCeltic Combourg CFTFrance
9BARDUCCI StefanoCS FirenzeItalie
10AMBERNY Jean-MarieFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
11GORGETTE EmmanuelFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
12MODESTE ThéoFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
13MONTEIRO ChristopheFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
14NASZALYI PaulFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
15ZAKI DavidFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
16BLANC MickaëlFTC Saint Symphorien sur CoiseFrance
17BOLUSSET CyrilFTC Saint Symphorien sur CoiseFrance
18PANDOLFI CédricFTC Saint Symphorien sur CoiseFrance
19GAGAS ThrasyvoulosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGrèce
20NIAVIS GiorgosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGrèce
21ROUIS FayçalSC AscoliTunisie
22LOURS RémyST StembertFrance
23SCHEEN SébastienST StembertBelgique
Catégorie Vétérans / Veteran Category
1AGGELINAS ChristosAS HennuyerBelgique
2PERE OlivierAS HennuyerBelgique
3BUSCH DavidCS Warrios 1983 TorinoAutriche
4CORNU HenriFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
5LIENHARDT EricFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
6MODESTE AxelFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
7NASZALYI EricFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
8VIVRON ThierryFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
9DURAND DavidFTC Saint Symphorien sur CoiseFrance
10FINO HervéFTC Saint Symphorien sur CoiseFrance
11GUYOT DanielFTC Saint Symphorien sur CoiseFrance
12KINRADE BrianMoralzarzal SCAngleterre
13DIMAKEAS GiorgosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGrèce
14ROUFOSSE PhilippeSC Verviers HerveBelgique
15VANWISSEN BenoîtSC Verviers HerveBelgique
16GOSET BrunoST StembertBelgique
17SCHEEN PasalST StembertBelgique
18THREIS EricST StembertBelgique
19LEE AllanThe White StarsAngleterre
20COLL FerranTiburones FMEspagne
21MÉNDEZ Luis FelipeTiburones FMEspagne
22MONTAÑO AntonioTiburones FMEspagne
23PRATS VicençTiburones FMEspagne
24SCHEEN DanielTSC Royal 78 KaisermühlenBelgique
Catégorie Junior / U19 Category
1BOLTZ CorentinAS HennuyerBelgique
2PERE LucasAS HennuyerBelgique
3BONNET CyprienFTC Saint Symphorien sur CoiseFrance
4LO PRETI LorenzoFTC Saint Symphorien sur CoiseFrance
5KINRADE JosephMoralzarzal SCAngleterre
6BALZAN JurgenST StembertMalte
Catégorie Cadet / U15 Category
1DESPRETZ LéaAS HennuyerBelgique
2SEGERS JannAS HennuyerBelgique
3BOLUSSET NoéFTC Saint Symphorien sur CoiseFrance
4KOTROTSOS EvangelosRoligans Ilioupolis TSCGrèce
Catégorie Minime / U12 category
1CYGANEK JérômeAS HennuyerBelgique
2MIDOUX RaphaëlAS HennuyerFrance
3
Catégorie Féminine / Ladies Category
1RIVIÈRE IrèneFTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
2CECILLON StéphanieST StembertFrance
3
1AS HennuyerBelgique
2AS Hennuyer 2Belgique
3FTC Issy-les-MoulineauxFrance
4FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux 2France
5FTC Saint Symphorien sur CoiseFrance
6FTC Saint Symphorien sur Coise 2France
7SC AscoliItalie
8Rolligans Ilioupoulis TFCGrèce
9ST StembertBelgique
10Tiburones FMEspagne
Retour en haut