liste des joueurs

1 Bari Saverio (reg/ita) 2
2 Cremona Massimo (reg/mlt) 3
3 Scheen Sébastien (ste/bel) 4
4 Leroy Justin (rts/bel) 5
5 Huynh Rémy (rts/bel) 10
6 Donval Axel (mil/fra) 19
7 Dheur Christophe (cha/bel) 22
8 Golger Bessim (cha/bel) 30
9 Einsle Jean-Guillaume (hen/fra) 35
10 Giaux Florian (rts/bel) 45
11 Rouis Mongi (mei/tun) 49
12 Vantassel David (hen/bel) 54
13 Van den Houte William (ste/bel) 62
14 Silveri Gabriele (pho/ita) 86
15 Tsangouris Stélio (eug/bel) 96
16 Despretz Steffen (hen/bel) 99
17 Leroy David (rts/bel) 103
18 Fraikin David (cha/bel) 111
19 Lours Rémy (cae/fra) 140
20 Brach Christophe (ste/bel) 164
21 Bouchez Denis (eug/bel) 165
22 Rouis Fayçal (asc/fra) 166
23 Rairoux Maxime (eug/bel) 196
24 Visconti Salvatore (ver/bel) 201
25 Modeste Théo (iss/fra) 202
26 Wauthy Corentin (rts/bel) 250
27 Puissant Grégory (eug/fra) 254
28 Midoux Ludovic (hen/fra) 268
29 Leroy Serge (puy/fra) 277
30 Naszalyi Paul (iss/fra) 278
31 Timpano Bruno (ser/bel) 280
32 Choukri Ahmed (cha/bel) 282
33 Timpano Antonio (ser/bel) 288
34 Sagit Olivier (cae/fra) 311
35 Pommier Raphaël (cae/fra) 314
36 Braham Tony (ver/bel) 327
37 Despretz Emilie (hen/bel) 329
38 Zaki David (iss/fra) 359
39 Monteiro Christophe (iss/fra) 422
40 Herbaut Audrey (chp/fra) 466
41 Bouchez Corentin (eug/bel) 549
42 Kelner Geoffrey (ser/bel) 650
43 Léonard Loris (rts/bel) 834
44 Garnier Benjamin (iss/fra) 945
45 Cyganek Frédéric (hen/bel) 977
46 Diradourian Margot (fir/fra) #N/A
47 Le Gall Eliott (nan/fra) #N/A
48 Mazencieux Nicolas (sym/fra) #N/A
49 Offmann Paul (nan/fra) #N/A
50 Rivière Irène (iss/fra) #N/A
51 Rogers Zacharia (iss/usa) #N/A
52 Thiry Justin (rts/bel) #N/A
     
1 Montaño Antonio (tib/esp) 1
2 Scheen Daniel (tib/esp) 3
3 Pisani Jason (msa/mlt) 5
4 Field John (tib/gib) 11
5 Calonico Gianfranco (msa/ita) 13
6 Di Ruggiero Vito (cha/bel) 16
7 Giaux Titi (rts/bel) 19
8 Dogali Claudio (pho/ita) 24
9 Pere Olivier (hen/bel) 26
10 Vivron Thierry (iss/fra) 31
11 Canicchio Lucio (pho/ita) 37
12 Méndez Luis Felipe (tib/esp) 40
13 Cuenca Jean-Michel (ver/bel) 42
14 Naszalyi Eric (iss/fra) 48
15 Mastrantuono Gianfranco (msa/ita) 51
16 Boulanger Richard (ser/bel) 83
17 Martínez Arturo (per/esp) 84
18 Kinrade Brian (mor/eng) 111
19 Farza Skander (com/tun) 138
20 Boltz André (hen/bel) 148
21 Ausset Laurent (chp/fra) 153
22 Bonfante Pietro (msa/ita) 170
23 Lienhardt Eric (iss/fra) 178
24 Offmann Bernard (nan/fra) 220
25 Balard Jean-François (puy/fra) 277
26 Diradourian Christophe (fir/fra) 293
27 Le Samedy Michel (nan/fra) 294
28 Guyot Françoise (chp/fra)  
29 Vatteroni Alberto (sea/ita)  
     
1 Herbaut Audrey (chp/fra) 1
2 Despretz Emilie (hen/bel) 2
3 Falcone Mélanie (rts/bel) 14
4 Guyot Françoise (chp/fra) 24
5 Cécillon Stéphanie (iss/fra) 48
6 Rivière Irène (iss/fra) 63
7 Diradourian Margot (fir/fra)  
     
1 Rairoux Maxime (eug/bel) 2
2 Bouchez Corentin (eug/bel) 15
3 Offmann Paul (nan/fra) 96
4 Le Gall Eliott (nan/fra) 124
     
1 Giaux Louison (rts/bel) 2
2 Grégoire Mathéo (rts/bel) 3
3 Pere Lucas (hen/bel) 6
4 Kinrade Joseph (mor/eng) 7
5 Boltz Corentin (hen/bel) 11
6 Segers Jann (hen/bel) 18
7 Offmann Mark (nan/fra) 83
8 Despretz Léa (hen/fra) 86
9 Luneau Maxime (nan/fra) 89
     
1 Ausset Quentin (chp/fra) 3
2 Bouchez Charlotte (eug/bel) 7
3 Cyganek Jérôme (hen/bel) 10
4 Midoux Rafaël (hen/fra) 11
5 Soret Louis (hen/fra) 13
6 Rogers Isaac (iss/usa)  

 

1 Tiburones FM 2
2 ST Stembert 4
3 Rochefort TS A 6
4 Sc Charleroi 7
5 AS Hennuyer A 16
6 SC Lion’s Eugies 27
7 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux A 30
8 SC Verviers Herve 35
9 ASD Master Sanremo 37
10 FTC Caen 42
11 TSC Stella Artois Milano 47
12 AS Hennuyer B 59
13 SC Seraing 62
14 ASD SC Salernitana 65
15 Rochefort TS B 102
16 AS Hennuyer C 105
17 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux B 107
18 CFT Puylaurens 138
19 Celtic Combourg CFT 159
20 ESC Champs sur Marne 176
21 CS Firenze 178
22 FCT Nantes 215
23 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux C 224