participants

Nom

prenom

Cat

club court

club

pays court

pays

wr

indiv

equipe

1 C.T. Barcellona Mortellito team bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
2 La Torre Concetto veteran bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
3 Mandanici Salvatore open bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
4 Cortese Michele open bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
5 Torre Giuseppe open bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
6 La Torre Francesco open bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
7 Rossitto Marco open bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
8 Dogali Claudio veteran caa ASD SC Catania 1987 ita Italy 0 O N
9 FTC Caen team cae FTC Caen fra France 0 O O
10 Pommier Stéphane veteran cae FTC Caen fra France 0 N O
11 Pommier Raphaël open cae FTC Caen fra France 0 O O
12 Sagit Olivier open cae FTC Caen fra France 0 N O
13 Lours Rémy open cae FTC Caen fra France 0 O O
14 Ponté Thomas open com Celtic Combourg CFT fra France 0 O O
15 AS Hennuyer B team hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
16 AS Hennuyer A team hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
17 Cyganek Jérôme U12 hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
18 Midoux Raphaël U12 hen AS Hennuyer fra France 0 O O
19 Soret Louis U12 hen AS Hennuyer fra France 0 O O
20 Père Olivier veteran hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
21 Aggelinas Christophe veteran hen AS Hennuyer gre Greece 0 O O
22 Marain Geaffrey open hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
23 Midoux Ludovic open hen AS Hennuyer fra France 0 O O
24 Soret Rémi open hen AS Hennuyer fra France 0 O O
25 Lagneau Benoît open hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
26 Despretz Steffen open hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
27 Vantassel David open hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
28 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux C team iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
29 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux B team iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
30 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux A team iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
31 Modeste Théo U19 iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
32 Rivière Irène women iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
33 Vivron Thierry veteran iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
34 Modeste Axel veteran iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
35 Naszalyi Eric veteran iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
36 Lienhardt Eric veteran iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
37 Bousch Flavien open iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
38 Naszalyi Paul open iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
39 Garnier Benjamin open iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
40 Monteiro Christophe open iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
41 Gorgette Emmanuel open iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
42 Amberny Jean-Marie open iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
43 Kinrade Brian veteran mor Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD eng England 0 O N
44 ASD Master Sanremo team msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
45 Alessi Carlo veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
46 Calonico Gianfranco veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
47 Mastrantuono Gianfranco veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
48 Pisani Jason veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo mlt Malta 0 O O
49 Bonfante Pietro veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
50 Caviglia Marino veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
51 Bari Saverio open reg ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ita Italy 0 O N
52 Rochefort TS team rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
53 ST Stembert team ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
54 Brach Tom U15 ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
55 Cécillon Stéphanie women ste ST Stembert fra France 0 O O
56 Threis Eric veteran ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
57 Goset Bruno veteran ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
58 Brach Christophe open ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
59 Braham Tony open ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
60 Van de Houte William open ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
61 Bonjean John open ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
62 Scheen Sébastien open ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
63 FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise team sym FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise fra France 0 O O
64 Bonnet Cyrpien U19 sym FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise fra France 0 O O
65 Polsinelli Denis veteran sym FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise fra France 0 O O
66 Guyot Daniel veteran sym FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise fra France 0 O O
67 Blanc Mickaël open sym FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise fra France 0 O O
68 Tiburones FM team tib Tiburones FM esp Spain 0 O O
69 Montaño Antonio veteran tib Tiburones FM esp Spain 0 O O
70 Méndez Luis Felipe veteran tib Tiburones FM esp Spain 0 O O
71 Scheen Daniel veteran tib Tiburones FM bel Belgium 0 O O
72 Cuenca Jean-Michel veteran tib Tiburones FM esp Spain 0 O O
73 Gonzàlez David open TIB Tiburones FM esp Spain 0 O O
74 Donval Axel open vll Valletta SC fra France 0 O O