participants

Nom

prenom

Cat

club court

club

pays court

pays

wr

indiv

equipe

1 Rouis Fayçal open asc SC Ascoli fra France 0 O N
2 C.T. Barcellona Mortellito team bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
3 La Torre Concetto veteran bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
4 Cortese Michele open bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
5 Mandanici Salvatore open bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
6 Rossitto Marco open bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
7 La Torre Francesco open bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
8 Torre Giuseppe open bmo C.T. Barcellona Mortellito ita Italy 0 O O
9 Dogali Claudio veteran caa ASD SC Catania 1987 ita Italy 0 O N
10 FTC Caen team cae FTC Caen fra France 0 O O
11 Pommier Stéphane veteran cae FTC Caen fra France 0 N O
12 Sagit Olivier open cae FTC Caen fra France 0 N O
13 Pommier Raphaël open cae FTC Caen fra France 0 O O
14 Lours Rémy open cae FTC Caen fra France 0 O O
15 SC Charleroi A team cha SC Charleroi bel Belgium 0 O O
16 SC Charleroi B team cha SC Charleroi bel Belgium 0 O O
17 Vanimpe Maxime veteran cha SC Charleroi bel Belgium 0 O O
18 Di Riggiero Vito veteran cha SC Charleroi bel Belgium 0 O O
19 Timpano Bruno open cha SC Charleroi bel Belgium 0 O O
20 Timpano Antonio open cha SC Charleroi bel Belgium 0 O O
21 Dheur Christophe open cha SC Charleroi bel Belgium 0 O O
22 Mettivieri Antonio open cha SC Charleroi ita Italy 0 O O
23 ESC Champs-sur-Marne team chp ESC Champs sur Marne fra France 0 O O
24 Ausset Quentin U15 chp ESC Champs sur Marne fra France 0 O O
25 Guyot Françoise women chp ESC Champs sur Marne fra France 0 O O
26 Herbaut Audrey women chp ESC Champs sur Marne fra France 0 O O
27 Jalbert Thierry veteran chp ESC Champs sur Marne fra France 0 O O
28 Ausset Laurent veteran chp ESC Champs sur Marne fra France 0 O O
29 Celtic Combourg CFT team com Celtic Combourg CFT fra France 0 O O
30 Fuseau Christophe veteran com Celtic Combourg CFT fra France 0 O O
31 Farza Skander veteran com Celtic Combourg CFT tun Tunisia 0 O O
32 Etienvre Franck veteran com Celtic Combourg CFT fra France 0 N O
33 Etienvre Julien open com Celtic Combourg CFT fra France 0 N O
34 Ponté Thomas open com Celtic Combourg CFT fra France 0 O O
35 SC Lion's Eugies team eug SC Lion's Eugies bel Belgium 0 O O
36 Bouchez Charlotte U12 eug SC Lion's Eugies bel Belgium 0 O O
37 Tsangouris Stelio open eug SC Lion's Eugies bel Belgium 0 O O
38 Rouis Mongi open eug SC Lion's Eugies tun Tunisia 0 O O
39 Sabetta Christopher open eug SC Lion's Eugies bel Belgium 0 O O
40 Bouchez Denis open eug SC Lion's Eugies bel Belgium 0 O O
41 Laurent Joffray open eug SC Lion's Eugies bel Belgium 0 O O
42 AS Hennuyer B team hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
43 AS Hennuyer A team hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
44 AS Heenuyer C team hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
45 Cyganek Jérôme U12 hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
46 Soret Louis U12 hen AS Hennuyer fra France 0 O O
47 Midoux Raphaël U12 hen AS Hennuyer fra France 0 O O
48 Boltz Corentin U19 hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
49 Aggelinas Christophe veteran hen AS Hennuyer gre Greece 0 O O
50 Père Olivier veteran hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
51 Vantassel David open hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
52 Soret Rémi open hen AS Hennuyer fra France 0 O O
53 Marain Geoffrey open hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
54 Despretz Steffen open hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
55 Lagneau Benoît open hen AS Hennuyer bel Belgium 0 O O
56 Midoux Ludovic open hen AS Hennuyer fra France 0 O O
57 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux A team iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
58 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux B team iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
59 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux C team iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
60 Modeste Théo U19 iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
61 Rivière Irène women iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
62 Modeste Axel veteran iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
63 Vivron Thierry veteran iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
64 Naszalyi Eric veteran iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
65 Lienhardt Eric veteran iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
66 Monteiro Christophe open iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
67 Gorgette Emmanuel open iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
68 Amberny Jean-Marie open iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
69 Naszalyi Paul open iss FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux fra France 0 O O
70 Kinrade Brian veteran mor Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD eng England 0 O N
71 ASD Master Sanremo team msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
72 Caviglia Marino veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
73 Mastrantuono Gianfranco veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
74 Alessi Carlo veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
75 Bonfante Pietro veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
76 Calonico Gianfranco veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo ita Italy 0 O O
77 Pisani Jason veteran msa ASD Master Sanremo mlt Malta 0 O O
78 Cremona Massimo open naf TS Napoli Fighters mlt Malta 0 O N
79 Silveri Gabriele open pho ASD SC Salernitana ita Italy 0 O N
80 Trouillard Roger open puy CFT Puylaurens fra France 0 O N
81 Bari Saverio open reg ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ita Italy 0 O N
82 Rochefort TS 2 team rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
83 Rochefort TS team rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
84 Magermans Basile U15 rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
85 Grégoire Mathéo U19 rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
86 Giaux Louison U19 rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
87 Giaux Florian open rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
88 Leroy Justin open rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
89 Wauthy Corentin open rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
90 Leroy David open rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
91 Leonard Loris open rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
92 Huynh Rémy open rts Rochefort Table Soccer bel Belgium 0 O O
93 Frasca Giuseppe open sir CCT Siracusa ita Italy 0 O N
94 ST Stembert team ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
95 Cécillon Stéphanie women ste ST Stembert fra France 0 O O
96 Goset Bruno veteran ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
97 Threis Eric veteran ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
98 Scheen Sébastien open ste ST Stembert bel Belgium 0 O O
99 FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise team sym FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise fra France 0 O O
100 Bonnet Cyrpien U19 sym FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise fra France 0 O O
101 Polsinelli Denis veteran sym FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise fra France 0 O O
102 Guyot Daniel veteran sym FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise fra France 0 O O
103 Blanc Mickaël open sym FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise fra France 0 O O
104 Magermans Thierry veteran tem SC Temploux bel Belgium 0 O N
105 Tiburones FM team tib Tiburones FM esp Spain 0 O O
106 Montaño Antonio veteran tib Tiburones FM esp Spain 0 O O
107 Méndez Luis Felipe veteran tib Tiburones FM esp Spain 0 O O
108 Scheen Daniel veteran tib Tiburones FM bel Belgium 0 O O
109 Gonzàlez David open TIB Tiburones FM esp Spain 0 O O
110 Visconti Salvatore open ver SC Verviers Herve bel Belgium 0 O N
111 Valetta SC team vll Valletta SC mlt Malta 0 O O
112 Balzan Jurgen U19 vll Valletta SC mlt Malta 0 O O
113 Donval Axel open vll Valletta SC fra France 0 O O
114 Conti Derek open vll Valletta SC mlt Malta 0 O O
115 Scheen Pascal open vll Valletta SC bel Belgium 0 O O
116 Busch David veteran war ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino aut Austria 0 O N