Players List

After the 2019 January World Ranking publish, the list below will be updated with it.Organisation will try to do his best to have group of 4 or 5.

  • Name

    Club

    Country

    WR

    1 Despretz Steffen AS Hennuyer Belgium 0
    2 Lagneau Benoît AS Hennuyer Belgium 0
    3 Marain Geoffrey AS Hennuyer Belgium 0
    4 Midoux Ludovic AS Hennuyer France 0
    5 Soret Rémi AS Hennuyer France 0
    6 Vantassel David AS Hennuyer Belgium 0
    7 Bari Saverio ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia Italy 0
    8 Silveri Gabriele ASD SC Salernitana Italy 0
    9 Cortese Michele C.T. Barcellona Mortellito Italy 0
    10 La Torre Francesco C.T. Barcellona Mortellito Italy 0
    11 Mandanici Salvatore C.T. Barcellona Mortellito Italy 0
    12 Rossitto Marco C.T. Barcellona Mortellito Italy 0
    13 Torre Giuseppe C.T. Barcellona Mortellito Italy 0
    14 Frasca Giuseppe CCT Siracusa Italy 0
    15 Ponté Thomas Celtic Combourg CFT France 0
    16 Trouillard Roger CFT Puylaurens France 0
    17 Lours Rémy FTC Caen France 0
    18 Pommier Raphaël FTC Caen France 0
    19 Amberny Jean-Marie FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 0
    20 Gorgette Emmanuel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 0
    21 Monteiro Christophe FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 0
    22 Naszalyi Paul FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 0
    23 Blanc Mickaël FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise France 0
    24 Giaux Florian Rochefort Table Soccer Belgium 0
    25 Huynh Rémy Rochefort Table Soccer Belgium 0
    26 Leonard Loris Rochefort Table Soccer Belgium 0
    27 Leroy Justin Rochefort Table Soccer Belgium 0
    28 Leroy David Rochefort Table Soccer Belgium 0
    29 Wauthy Corentin Rochefort Table Soccer Belgium 0
    30 Rouis Fayçal SC Ascoli France 0
    31 Dheur Christophe SC Charleroi Belgium 0
    32 Mettivieri Antonio SC Charleroi Italy 0
    33 Timpano Bruno SC Charleroi Belgium 0
    34 Timpano Antonio SC Charleroi Belgium 0
    35 Bouchez Denis SC Lion's Eugies Belgium 0
    36 Laurent Joffray SC Lion's Eugies Belgium 0
    37 Rouis Mongi SC Lion's Eugies Tunisia 0
    38 Sabetta Christopher SC Lion's Eugies Belgium 0
    39 Tsangouris Stelio SC Lion's Eugies Belgium 0
    40 Visconti Salvatore SC Verviers Herve Belgium 0
    41 Scheen Sébastien ST Stembert Belgium 0
    42 Gonzàlez David Tiburones FM Spain 0
    43 Cremona Massimo TS Napoli Fighters Malta 0
    44 Conti Derek Valletta SC Malta 0
    45 Donval Axel Valletta SC France 0
    46 Scheen Pascal Valletta SC Belgium 0
  • Name

    Club

    Country

    WR

    1 Aggelinas Christophe AS Hennuyer Greece 0
    2 Père Olivier AS Hennuyer Belgium 0
    3 Busch David ASD CS Warriors 1983 Torino Austria 0
    4 Alessi Carlo ASD Master Sanremo Italy 0
    5 Bonfante Pietro ASD Master Sanremo Italy 0
    6 Calonico Gianfranco ASD Master Sanremo Italy 0
    7 Caviglia Marino ASD Master Sanremo Italy 0
    8 Mastrantuono Gianfranco ASD Master Sanremo Italy 0
    9 Pisani Jason ASD Master Sanremo Malta 0
    10 Dogali Claudio ASD SC Catania 1987 Italy 0
    11 La Torre Concetto C.T. Barcellona Mortellito Italy 0
    12 Farza Skander Celtic Combourg CFT Tunisia 0
    13 Fuseau Christophe Celtic Combourg CFT France 0
    14 Ausset Laurent ESC Champs sur Marne France 0
    15 Jalbert Thierry ESC Champs sur Marne France 0
    16 Lienhardt Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 0
    17 Modeste Axel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 0
    18 Naszalyi Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 0
    19 Vivron Thierry FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 0
    20 Guyot Daniel FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise France 0
    21 Polsinelli Denis FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise France 0
    22 Kinrade Brian Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD England 0
    23 Di Riggiero Vito SC Charleroi Belgium 0
    24 Vanimpe Maxime SC Charleroi Belgium 0
    25 Magermans Thierry SC Temploux Belgium 0
    26 Goset Bruno ST Stembert Belgium 0
    27 Threis Eric ST Stembert Belgium 0
    28 Méndez Luis Felipe Tiburones FM Spain 0
    29 Montaño Antonio Tiburones FM Spain 0
    30 Scheen Daniel Tiburones FM Belgium 0

  • Name

    Club

    Country

    WR

    1 Boltz Corentin AS Hennuyer Belgium 0
    2 Modeste Théo FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 0
    3 Bonnet Cyrpien FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise France 0
    4 Giaux Louison Rochefort Table Soccer Belgium 0
    5 Grégoire Mathéo Rochefort Table Soccer Belgium 0
    6 Balzan Jurgen Valletta SC Malta 0

  • Name

    Club

    Country

    WR

    1 Ausset Quentin ESC Champs sur Marne France 0
    2 Magermans Basile Rochefort Table Soccer Belgium 0

  • Name

    Club

    Country

    WR

    1 Cyganek Jérôme AS Hennuyer Belgium 0
    2 Midoux Raphaël AS Hennuyer France 0
    3 Soret Louis AS Hennuyer France 0
    4 Bouchez Charlotte SC Lion's Eugies Belgium 0

  • Name

    Club

    Country

    WR

    1 Guyot Françoise ESC Champs sur Marne France 0
    2 Herbaut Audrey ESC Champs sur Marne France 0
    3 Rivière Irène FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 0
    4 Cécillon Stéphanie ST Stembert France 0

  • Team Country WR
    1 AS Heenuyer C Belgium 0
    2 AS Hennuyer A Belgium 0
    3 AS Hennuyer B Belgium 0
    4 ASD Master Sanremo Italy 0
    5 C.T. Barcellona Mortellito Italy 0
    6 Celtic Combourg CFT France 0
    7 ESC Champs-sur-Marne France 0
    8 FTC Caen France 0
    9 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux A France 0
    10 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux B France 0
    11 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux C France 0
    12 FTC Saint-Symphorien-sur-Coise France 0
    13 Rochefort TS Belgium 0
    14 Rochefort TS 2 Belgium 0
    15 SC Charleroi A Belgium 0
    16 SC Charleroi B Belgium 0
    17 SC Lion's Eugies Belgium 0
    18 ST Stembert Belgium 0
    19 Tiburones FM Spain 0
    20 Valetta SC Malta 0