Players list

See below all the players registered for the Grand Prix de France
The World Ranking used below is December one

As much as possible, we play with group of 4 or 5


  • Name Club Country WR
    1 BARI Saverio ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia Italy 6
    2 SCHEEN Sébastien ST Stembert Belgium 9
    3 LEROY Justin Rochefort TS Belgium 13
    4 DHEUR Christophe SC Charleroi Belgium 14
    5 AMBERNY Jean-Marie SC Ascoli France 18
    6 ROUIS Mongi Black Devils Subbuteo France 24
    7 HUYNH Rémy Rochefort TS Belgium 25
    8 CASÍN Antonio Jesús Tiburones FM Spain 27
    9 GOLGER Bessim SC Charleroi Belgium 36
    10 DONVAL Axel ST Stembert France 37
    11 VANTASSEL David AS Hennuer Belgium 41
    12 SORET Rémi AS Hennuer France 48
    13 CREMONA Massimo ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia Malta 54
    14 SILVERI Gabriele SC Fiamme Azzure CM Italy 58
    15 GORGETTE Emmanuel ST Stembert France 70
    16 TABONE Jean Carl ST Stembert Malta 76
    17 ROUIS Fayçal SC Ascoli France 89
    18 MARAIN Geoffrey ASD Flickers Milano Belgium 95
    19 LEROY David Rochefort TS Belgium 98
    20 LOURS Rémi FTC Caen France 120
    21 GIAUX Florian Rochefort TS Belgium 126
    22 EINSLE Jean-Guillaume AS Hennuer France 128
    23 HEYVAERT Jérôme SC Charleroi Belgium 144
    24 LEROY Serge CFT Puylaurens France 160
    25 ALVAREZ Lawrence Gilbraltar TSA Gibraltar 170
    26 PUISSANT Grégory SC Lion’s Eugies France 175
    27 DESPRETZ Steffen AS Hennuer Belgium 226
    28 MIDOUX Ludovic AS Hennuer France 259
    29 BOUCHEZ Denis SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium 264
    30 NASZALYI Paul FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 280
    31 ZAKI David FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 282
    32 SAGIT Olivier FTC Caen France 321
    33 POMMIER Raphaël FTC Caen France 335
    34 AVELLANO Francis Gilbraltar TSA Gibraltar 347
    35 DESPRETZ Emilie AS Hennuer Belgium 353
    36 BALARD Jean-François CFT Puylaurens France 357
    37 HERBAUT Audrey ESC Champs sur Marne France 384
    38 BRAHAM Tony SC Verviers Herve Belgium 395
    39 MODESTE Théo FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 410
    40 WAUTHY Corentin Rochefort TS Belgium 474
    41 ETIENVRE Julien Celtic Combourg CFT France 531
    42 ETIENVRE Franck Celtic Combourg CFT France 643
    43 RAIROUX Maxime SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium 647
    44 MARC Alexandre CFT Puylaurens France 653
    45 URBAIN Damien SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium 858
    46 GRÜNBERG Daniela BSC Schwalbach Germany 927
    47 CLAUDE Stéphane SCO Angers France 1036
    48 LHERM Yoan SCO Angers France 1037
    49 ABDELKREM Amin Ibrahim AJ Amiens FT Sudan NC
    50 ADAM ALI Adoma AJ Amiens FT Sudan NC
    51 BEIFUß Michael BSC Schwalbach Germany NC
    52 DENNE Sébastien SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium NC
    53 REITZ Marc BSC Schwalbach Germany NC
    54 VISCONTI Salvatore SC Verviers Herve Belgium NC


  • Name Club Country WR
    1 GIAUX Florian Rochefort TS Belgium 2
    2 MODESTE Théo FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 7
    3 WAUTHY Corentin Rochefort TS Belgium 8
    4 RAIROUX Maxime SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium 34


  • Name Club Country WR
    1 BOUCHEZ Corentin SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium 3
    2 SCHEEN Noé ST Stembert Belgium 6
    3 PÈRE Lucas AS Hennuyer Belgium 12
    4 BOLTZ Corentin SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium 13
    5 GIAUX Louison Rochefort TS Belgium 16
    6 GRÉGOIRE Matthéo JSC Rochefort Belgium 27
    7 MAGERMANS Basile JSC Rochefort Belgium 46
    8 OFFMAN Paul FTC Nantes France 51
    9 LEGALL Eliott FTC Nantes France 52
    10 DUBUC Victor FTC Caen France NC
    11 ROUIS Mohammed-Yassine AFT Msaken Tunisia NC


  • Name Club Country WR
    1 SEGERS Jann AS Hennuyer Belgium 4
    2 DENNE Noah SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium 14
    3 DESPRETZ Léa AS Henuyer Belgium 16
    4 AUSSET Quentin ES Champs sur Marne France 20
    5 BOUCHEZ Charlotte SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium 22
    6 MARAIN Benjamin SC Warcoing Ducks Belgium 42
    7 ROUIS Yasser AFT Msaken Tunisie 60
    8 LUNEAU Maxime FTC Nantes France NC
    9 MIDOUX Raphaël AS Hennuyer France NC
    10 OFFMAN Mark FTC Nantes France NC


  • Name Club Country WR
    1 DESPRETZ Emilie AS Henuyer Belgium 1
    2 HERBAUT Audrey ESC Champs sur Marne France 3
    3 FALCONE Mélanie Rochefort TS Belgium 22
    4 BOUCHEZ Charlotte SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium 47
    5 AUSSET Florentine ESC Champs sur Marne France 51
    6 DESPRETZ Léa AS Henuyer Belgium 58
    7 GRÜNBERG Daniela BSC Schwalbach Germany 70


  • Name Club Country WR
    1 SCHEEN Daniel TFC Wiener Neustadt Belgium 1
    2 SCHEEN Pascal ST Stembert Belgium 2
    3 MONTAÑO Antonio Tiburones FM Spain 3
    4 BAMBERZKY Günther TFC Wiener Neustadt Austria 5
    5 FIELD John Gilbraltar TSA Gibraltar 12
    6 DOGALI Claudio ASD Master Sanremon Italy 20
    7 CANICCHIO Lucio ASD Master Sanremon Italy 23
    8 VIVRON Thierry FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 25
    9 BONAVIA Jose Luis Gilbraltar TSA Gibraltar 26
    10 NASZALYI Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 30
    11 DEAN Patrick Gilbraltar TSA Gibraltar 36
    12 MÉNDEZ Luis Felipe Tiburones FM Spain 38
    13 GREEN Robert Northern Falcons Sydney TFC Australia 43
    14 DI RUGGIERO Vito SC Charleroi Belgium 49
    15 GIAUX Titi Rochefort TS Belgium 55
    16 GOSET Bruno ST Stembert Belgium 61
    17 LÓPEZ Luis Tiburones FM Spain 67
    18 LIENHARDT Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 80
    19 MODESTE Axel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux France 91
    20 ROUFOSSE Philippe SC Verviers Herve Belgium 96
    21 CUENCA Jean-Michel SC Verviers Herve Belgium 109
    22 STEVENOT Didier JSC Rochefort Belgium 111
    23 MAGERMANS Thierry JSC Rochefort Belgium 138
    24 BOLTZ André SC Lion’s Eugies Belgium 164
    25 DUBOIS Xavier Celtic Combourg CFT France 233
    26 DIRADOURIAN Christophe CS Firenze France 238
    27 FARZA Skander Celtic Combourg CFT Tunisia 254
    28 OFFMAN Bernard FTC Nantes France 334
    29 GERSIE Janus BSC Schwalbach Germany 347
    30 LESAMEDY Michel FTC Nantes France NC


  • Name Country WR
    1 Tiburones FM Espagne 2
    2 SC Charleroi Belgique 6
    3 Rochefort TS Belgique 8
    4 ST Stembert Belgique 9
    5 AS Hennuyer Belgique 12
    6 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux A France 20
    7 Gibraltar TSA Gibraltar 32
    8 FTC Caen France 42
    9 SC Lion’s Eugies A Belgique 56
    10 FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux B France 71
    11 SC Lion’s Eugies B Belgique 87
    12 SC Verviers Herve Belgique 88
    13 Celtic Combourg CFT France 157
    14 CFT Puylaurens France 187
    15 BSC Schwalbach Allemagne 202
    16 FTC Nantes France NC
    17 AJ Amiens FT France NC